Tricao 2017 — Resultados

Para ver el mapa con la ruta del equipo pulse al nombre del equipo.

  Equipo Nombres Tiempo Puntos Multas Total

3 horas

Equipos Varones
1 Julio Julio Contreras 03:06:32 88 7 81
2 JUAN CARLOS Juan Carlos Reyes 02:48:52 67 0 67
3 COP 5 Manuel Ostermann 02:23:38 61 0 61
4 SEVIL Ángel Sevil, Gabriel Sevil 02:54:35 55 0 55
5 ISV 2 Salvador Duarte Pinochet, Diego Diaz Rubio 02:53:34 47 0 47
6 Daivan Daivan Zambrano 03:02:06 44 3 41
inti nekuln Cristian Cheuquehuala, Carlos Saldias Guerrero 03:30:09 60 * LATE
Equipos Damas y Mixtos
1 Nicole Mazzei Nicole Mazzei 03:01:45 63 2 61
2 ISV Nicol Mardones Rozas, Julián Olavarria Espinoza, Maritza Bustamante Quintanilla 03:10:11 73 12 61
3 COP 1 María Angélica Navarro, María Alicia Márquez 02:55:53 55 0 55
4 COP 2 Susana Rebolledo Zúñiga, Jaime Fredes Perez 03:16:20 78 24 54
5 Mildred Ehrenfeld Mildred Ehrenfeld 02:31:26 36 0 36
6 Catufina Catherine Guajardo Peña 02:49:25 34 0 34
7 Los del Campo Anna Nikolaeva, Marcelo Rivas 01:36:35 6 0 6

6 horas

Equipos Varones
1 Carabineros Ricardo Gatica Arenas, Felipe Rios Gonzalez, Esteban Apablaza Hormazabal 05:57:27 191 0 191
2 Orientácticos Jorge Hueichán Rumián, Erick Reyes García 05:51:31 169 0 169
3 LOSTJOSEE Gabriel Figueroa Jara, Michael Farias Mori, Diego Suazo Contreras 05:41:59 168 0 168
4 Odiseo 2.0 Ariel Reyes Vásquez, Javier Garcia Calderón 06:00:14 166 1 165
5 desOrientácticos Matias Quezada Garcia, Gustavo Adriazola Alvarado 05:58:41 145 0 145
6 Los ksi-ksi Jhon Guidotti, Felipe Riquelme 04:51:12 118 0 118
7 Hossein Dinani Hossein Dinani 05:58:53 79 0 79
Equipos Damas y Mixtos
1 Blade Runners Barbara Molina, Mario Torres Contreras 06:01:43 164 2 162
2 Los Aperrados ABCTrail Paola Grieco Gonzalez, Rodrigo Toledo Ruiz 05:50:42 147 0 147

4 horas MTB

Equipos Varones
1 COP 3 Bedrich Roskovec 03:55:28 161 0 161
2 Sergio Pallacán Cortés Sergio Pallacán Cortés 03:58:18 75 0 75
3 COP 4 Erwin Thieme Neira 04:02:24 55 3 52
Equipos Damas y Mixtos
1 THE FRANCHI Francisca Villagran, Rodrigo Díaz 04:07:43 118 8 110
2 Patagoniafresh Felipe Guzmán, Rosario Guerrero 04:02:58 111 3 108
3 Alessè Andrea Castro Barroilhet, Paula Castro Barroilhet 03:39:44 49 0 49
4 Las Cotitas Marcela Salas Soto, Ximena Rodriguez Leal 03:09:54 45 0 45